Master
 W.·. Jeffrey C. Kuhne
 Senior Warden
 R.·.W.·. Jerome McCall
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Shawn Gamaldi
 Treasurer
 Bro. Paul Kleinberger
 Secretary
 Bro. James O. Reily III


Latham Masonic Temple
206 Old Loudon Road
Latham, NY 12110

518.785.0321
Lodge Website

Evening Star Lodge #75

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

Apollo-King Solomon's Lodge #13

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

The Old 17th Masonic District 

Grand Lodge F&AM, in the State of New York


Bethlehem Lodge #85

Meets - First & Third Tuesdays 

Masters Lodge #5

Meets - Second & Fourth Mondays 

 Master
 W.·. Keith Becker
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
 W.·. Richard Scoons


 Master
 W.·. Wayne Gori
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 R.·. W.·. Jeremy Sherman


Noah Lodge #754

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

 Master
 W.·. Todd Lavery
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert W. Hatt


Troy Masonic Community Center
39 Brunswick Road
Troy, NY 12180

518.273.0196

District Lodges

 Master
 W.·. Michael Hernandez
 Senior Warden
 W.·. Gary Smith
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. James Fink


Ancient Temple Lodge #14

Meets - First & Third Tuesdays 

Berne Lodge #684

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

 Master
 W.·. William Korn
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Walter Young


Mount Vernon Lodge #3

Meets - First & Third Mondays 

Guttenberg Lodge #737

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

Van Rensselaer Lodge #87

Meets - Second & Fourth Thursdays


Bethlehem Masonic Temple

421 Kenwood Avenue

Delmar, NY 12054



 Master
 W.·. Brian Lusignan
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert Hollner


 Master
 W.·. Eric L. Yager
 Senior Warden
 Bro. Michael Mrozinski
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Jon Alan Minehardt
 Treasurer
 Bro. Jack Mrozinski
 Secretary
 V.·.W.·. Terrance Quintin


Schenectady Masonic Temple

394 Princetown Road

Schenectady, NY 12306

518.355.3832

Schenectady Lodge #1174

Meets - First & Third Wednesdays

Beukendaal Masonic Temple

22 Schonowee Avenue

Scotia, NY 12302

518.399.4606

Lodge Website

Victor Lodge #680

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

Waterford Masonic Temple
15 Broad Street

Waterford, NY 12188
518.785.1732


Clinton Lodge #140

Meets - First & Third Thursday's

 Master
 W.·. Edwin D. Hathaway
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Jason E. Dzembo


 Master
 W.·. Paul Hulseapple
 Senior Warden .
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert McCloskey


Albany Masonic Temple
67 Corning Place

Albany, NY 12207


St. George's Lodge #6

Meets - Second & Fourth Thursdays 

Albany Masonic Temple
67 Corning Place

Albany, NY 12207




Schenectady Masonic Temple
394 Princetown Road
Schenectady, NY 12306

518.355.3832
Lodge Website

 Master
 W.·. Stephen Sheffer
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
  R.·.W.·. Fred Stuto 


 Master
  W.·. Stephen Dootz
 Senior Warden
  
 Junior Warden
  
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
  Bro. Mike Gammans


 Master
  W.·. Joseph Pozefsky
 Senior Warden
  
 Junior Warden
  
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
  Bro. Paul Bailey


  • Mount Vernon Lodge #3
  • Masters Lodge #5
  • St. George’s Lodge #6
  • Apollo-King Solomon’s Lodge #13
  • Ancient Temple Lodge #14
  • Evening Star Lodge #75
  • Bethlehem Lodge #85
  • Van Rensselaer Lodge #87
  • Clinton Lodge #140
  • Mt. Zion Lodge #311
  • Wadsworth Lodge #417
  • Victor Lodge #680
  • Berne Lodge #684
  • Guttenberg Lodge #737
  • Noah Lodge #754
  • Beukendaal Lodge #915
  • Schenectady Lodge #1174
 Master W.·. Pablo Riveria
 Senior Warden 
 Junior Warden 
 Treasurer 
 Secretary W.·. Alex Dalis

 

Wadsworth Lodge #417

Meets - Second & Fourth Wednesdays

Beukendaal Lodge #915

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

 Master
 W.·. Stephen Gori
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert Bassett, DSA


Troy Masonic Community Center
39 Brunswick Road
Troy, NY 12180

518.273.0196
Lodge Website

Mount Zion Lodge #311

Meets - First & Third Mondays

 Master
 W.·. Ryan Rose
 Senior Warden
 Bro. Christopher Kilmer
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Jason Chaplin
 Treasurer
 W.·. John R. Goodbred
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Timothy A. Smith


 Master
 R.·.W.·. Francis P. Burek
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Timothy A. Smith