Albany Masonic Temple
67 Corning Place

Albany, NY 12207




 Master
 W.·. Michael Hernandez
 Senior Warden
 W.·. Gary Smith
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 


Ancient Temple Lodge #14

Meets - First & Third Tuesdays 

Masters Lodge #5

Meets - Second & Fourth Mondays 

 Master
 W.·. Keith Becker
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
 W.·. Richard Scoons


Schenectady Lodge #1174

Meets - First & Third Wednesdays

 Master
 V.·.W.·. David Foote
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert W. Hatt


Beukendaal Masonic Temple

22 Schonowee Avenue

Scotia, NY 12302

518.399.4606

Lodge Website

Mount Zion Lodge #311

Meets - First & Third Mondays

 Master
 W.·. Jason E. Chaplin
 Senior Warden
 V.·.W.·. Wesley A. Hall
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Gabriel L. Jaquish
 Treasurer
 W.·. John R. Goodbred, DSA
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Timothy A. Smith


Latham Masonic Temple
206 Old Loudon Road
Latham, NY 12110

518.785.0321
Lodge Website

Troy Masonic Community Center
39 Brunswick Road
Troy, NY 12180

518.273.0196

Evening Star Lodge #75

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

Apollo-King Solomon's Lodge #13

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

The Old Seventeenth Masonic District 

Grand Lodge F&AM, in the State of New York


 Master
 W.·. Ridgewood MacDonald
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert Hollner


Wadsworth Lodge #417

Meets - Second & Fourth Wednesdays

 Master
 W.·. Michael Mrozinski
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 Bro. Jack Mrozinski
 Secretary
 V.·.W.·. Terrance Quintin


Schenectady Masonic Temple

394 Princetown Road

Schenectady, NY 12306

518.355.3832

Beukendaal Lodge #915

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

Victor Lodge #680

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

Waterford Masonic Temple
15 Broad Street

Waterford, NY 12188
518.785.1732


 Master
 W.·. Lawrence Rivenburg
 Senior Warden
 W.·. Peter Rivenburg
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Adam C. DeGeorge
 Treasurer
 W.·. David Stanley
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Jason E. Dzembo


 Master
 W.·. Rajesh Aialavajjala
 Senior Warden
 R.·.W.·. Lee P. Perry
 Junior Warden
 R.·.W.·. Francis P. Burek
 Treasurer
 W.·. John R. Goodbred, DSA
 Secretary
 R.·.W.·. Timothy A. Smith


District Lodges

Schenectady Masonic Temple
394 Princetown Road
Schenectady, NY 12306

518.355.3832
Lodge Website

 Master
 W.·. Robert Wattsman
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
  R.·.W.·. Fred Stuto 


 Master

  W.·. Michael DellaValle

  518 339-2650 mickdellavalle@gmail.com

 Senior Warden
  
 Junior Warden
  Bro. Steve Dootz
 Treasurer

  Bro. Mikael Gammans

mikemrg@verizon.net

 Secretary

  Bro. David Quinn

518-281-0949    chiefdq34@hotmail.com


Noah Lodge #754

Meets - Second & Fourth Tuesdays

 Master
  W.·. Andrew T. Groff
 Senior Warden
  
 Junior Warden
  
 Treasurer
  
 Secretary
  Bro. Paul Bailey


 Master
 W.·. Stephen Gori
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert Bassett, DSA


Troy Masonic Community Center
39 Brunswick Road
Troy, NY 12180

518.273.0196
Lodge Website

Clinton Lodge #140

Meets - First & Third Thursday's

 Master
 R.·.W.·. Jerome McCall
 Senior Warden
 Bro. Shawn Gamaldi
 Junior Warden
 R.·.W.·. Lee P. Perry
 Treasurer
 W.·. Paul Kleinberger
 Secretary
 Bro. James O. Reily III


 Master
 W.·. Darrell Pinckney
 Senior Warden .
 Bro. Eric DiSisto
 Junior Warden
 Bro. Michael T. Arce
 Treasurer
 W.·. Richard James
 Secretary
 W.·. Robert McCloskey


Berne Lodge #684

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

Mount Vernon Lodge #3

Meets - First & Third Mondays 

Guttenberg Lodge #737

Meets - First & Third Thursdays

Bethlehem Lodge #85

Meets - First & Third Tuesdays 

 Master
 W.·. Wayne Gori
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 R.·. W.·. Jeremy Sherman


  • Mount Vernon Lodge #3
  • Masters Lodge #5
  • St. George’s Lodge #6
  • Apollo-King Solomon’s Lodge #13
  • Ancient Temple Lodge #14
  • Evening Star Lodge #75
  • Bethlehem Lodge #85
  • Van Rensselaer Lodge #87
  • Clinton Lodge #140
  • Mt. Zion Lodge #311
  • Wadsworth Lodge #417
  • Victor Lodge #680
  • Berne Lodge #684
  • Guttenberg Lodge #737
  • Noah Lodge #754
  • Beukendaal Lodge #915
  • Schenectady Lodge #1174
 Master W.·. Joel Pierre-Louis
 Senior Warden Bro. James Best
 Junior Warden Bro. Michael Leonard
 Treasurer W.·. Bruce Pavloff, DSA
 Secretary Bro. Edward Lass

 

Van Rensselaer Lodge #87

Meets - Second & Fourth Thursdays

Albany Masonic Temple
67 Corning Place

Albany, NY 12207


St. George's Lodge #6

Meets - Second & Fourth Thursdays 


Bethlehem Masonic Temple

421 Kenwood Avenue

Delmar, NY 12054



 Master
 W.·. James Johnson
 Senior Warden
 
 Junior Warden
 
 Treasurer
 
 Secretary
 W.·. Walter Young